Club logo

Home Sessions Results Lessons Events Calendar Members Sponsors Photos Newsletters Documents Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
ERROL JACOBALFRED LEUNG7D ESATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (17-FEB-18)17-FEB-18 Show board
BHAVNA PATELMERWYN MENEZES7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-FEB-18)10-FEB-18 Show board
RAMESH BHANOTPHANTOM7NTX SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-FEB-18)10-FEB-18 Show board
PETER MILLERAMEER ALI7S W2018 RESTRICTED BUTLER S2 (4-FEB-18)4-FEB-18 Show board
ABE ROSENSTREICHLISE BANK7NT NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-JAN-18)22-JAN-18 Show board
NORA-ANN FOLEYPETER FOLEY7C ESATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (16-DEC-17)16-DEC-17Show board
ALFRED LEUNGTERRI ANTROBUS7H SSATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (16-DEC-17)16-DEC-17Show board
DIANNE NELSONERROL JACOB7NT NSATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (16-DEC-17)16-DEC-17Show board
ALFRED LEUNGTERRI ANTROBUS7NT NSATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (16-DEC-17)16-DEC-17Show board
EUGENE MCCLOREYANDREW ALLIN7D ESATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (16-DEC-17)16-DEC-17Show board
NORA-ANN FOLEYPETER FOLEY7D ESATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (16-DEC-17)16-DEC-17Show board
DIANNE NELSONERROL JACOB7D SSATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (16-DEC-17)16-DEC-17Show board
BARBARA SHERRIFFPATSY MCDONALD7S ETHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (30-NOV-17)30-NOV-17Show board
IAN WAKEJACKY JARRETT7NT WTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (30-NOV-17)30-NOV-17Show board
MARIANNE MILLSSTELLA IBBOTT7NT WTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-NOV-17)30-NOV-17Show board
JOAN BARNETTWANG YI7NT STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-NOV-17)9-NOV-17Show board
MERWYN MENEZESHILDA REMEDIOS7D NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-NOV-17)9-NOV-17Show board
MERWYN MENEZESLEON REF7NT WMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-OCT-17)30-OCT-17Show board
LYNDIE TREVEANSUSAN BLACKLOCK7H WMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-OCT-17)30-OCT-17Show board
NOELENE SMITHLYN LE PROVOST7NT WMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-OCT-17)30-OCT-17Show board
DON SUTTON-MATTOCKSPAT ALLEN7NT EMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (23-OCT-17)23-OCT-17Show board
DAVID GALLAGHERHUGH ALGUIRE7NT WMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (23-OCT-17)23-OCT-17Show board
LYNDIE TREVEANSUSAN BLACKLOCK7S WGUYS AND DOLLS SESSION 1 (16-OCT-17)16-OCT-17Show board
VALERIE ISLEROS WARNOCK7S WGUYS AND DOLLS SESSION 1 (16-OCT-17)16-OCT-17Show board
YVONNE WANGSHANA SMITH7NT EGUYS AND DOLLS SESSION 1 (16-OCT-17)16-OCT-17Show board
DAVID GALLAGHERHUGH ALGUIRE7NT EMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-OCT-17)2-OCT-17Show board
LEON RANDOLPHSANDY SUTTON-MATTOCKS7D S2017 BUTLER S1 (20-SEP-17)20-SEP-17Show board
JEANNE HEYSALIM SONGERWALA7S NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-SEP-17)18-SEP-17Show board
SALIM SONGERWALANORIKO SAKASHITA7C NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (15-SEP-17)15-SEP-17Show board
NAYDA KEOGHJULIE SIMPSON7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-SEP-17)12-SEP-17Show board
LISE BANKABE ROSENSTREICH7NT SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-SEP-17)11-SEP-17Show board
BHAVNA PATELMERWYN MENEZES7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-SEP-17)9-SEP-17Show board
JOAN VALENTINEHELEN ARENDTS7S ESUNDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A-AGM (27-AUG-17)27-AUG-17Show board
AMEER ALIBHAVNA PATEL7CX SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-AUG-17)16-AUG-17Show board
NICOLE BERTINSHAWSHANA SMITH7NT STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-AUG-17)10-AUG-17Show board
MARY JOHNSTONLYN TOFT7NT STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-AUG-17)10-AUG-17Show board
LISE BANKABE ROSENSTREICH7NT NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-AUG-17)9-AUG-17Show board
IRENE SIMJEAN LAM7NT ESATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (29-JUL-17)29-JUL-17Show board
ERROL JACOBDIANNE NELSON7NT STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-JUL-17)27-JUL-17Show board
SAM DAVAMONIROSEMARY BURD7S WMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (17-JUL-17)17-JUL-17Show board
DAVID BURNSUSAN BURN7NT NMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-JUL-17)17-JUL-17Show board
DAVID BURNSUSAN BURN7D NMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (19-JUN-17)19-JUN-17Show board
SANDY SUTTON-MATTOCKSLEON RANDOLPH7S EMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (29-MAY-17)29-MAY-17Show board
DIANA HEARNJOAN DAVIES7H WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-MAY-17)20-MAY-17Show board
BARBARA SHERRIFFAILEEN WILLIS7D NMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (15-MAY-17)15-MAY-17Show board
HUGH ALGUIREDAVID GALLAGHER7NT SMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (15-MAY-17)15-MAY-17Show board
LARRAINE JACOBSONHAZEL EVANS7D N2017 DOROTHY KITCHING HANDICAP PAIRS S1 (10-MAY-17)10-MAY-17Show board
RACHEL SHAVESARITA SINGH7D N2017 DOROTHY KITCHING HANDICAP PAIRS S1 (10-MAY-17)10-MAY-17Show board
JOHN MCDONALDPATSY MCDONALD7NT N2017 DOROTHY KITCHING HANDICAP PAIRS S1 (10-MAY-17)10-MAY-17Show board
MARGRET ELLIOTTRICHARD FULLER7H SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-MAY-17)3-MAY-17Show board
PETER MILLERAMEER ALI7NT WMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (1-MAY-17)1-MAY-17Show board
LEON RANDOLPHSANDY SUTTON-MATTOCKS7S EMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (1-MAY-17)1-MAY-17Show board
JACKIE BULLOCKADELE PATTERSON7H ECARD PLAY - WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (19-APR-17)19-APR-17Show board
IRENE SIMWENDY CHRISTENSEN7H ECARD PLAY - WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (19-APR-17)19-APR-17Show board
MAREE MILIAUSKASMARTIN GOODALL7NT WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-APR-17)12-APR-17Show board
BILL SYMONSERROL JACOB7H WMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-MAR-17)27-MAR-17Show board
  7D S2017 MELVILLE CONGRESS TEAMS - MATCH 512-MAR-17Show board
  7D E2017 MELVILLE CONGRESS TEAMS - MATCH 612-MAR-17Show board
  7C S2017 MELVILLE CONGRESS TEAMS - MATCH 412-MAR-17Show board
  7C S2017 MELVILLE CONGRESS TEAMS - MATCH 412-MAR-17Show board
  7C N2017 MELVILLE CONGRESS TEAMS - MATCH 412-MAR-17Show board
JUNE GILBERTSALLY HOBDAY7S SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-MAR-17)10-MAR-17Show board
KILLIE DHARMAPALAJOY MARSH7S ESATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (4-MAR-17)4-MAR-17Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.