Club logo

Home Sessions Results Lessons Events Calendar Members Sponsors Photos Newsletters Documents Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
ABE ROSENSTREICH / HELEN ARENDTS7S SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-FEB-19)27-FEB-19 Show board
ABE ROSENSTREICH / JOAN VALENTINE7S NCLUB SWISS PAIRS FEB 2019 - WEEK 1 - ROUND 518-FEB-19Show board
NILESH PATEL / BHAVNA PATEL7S SCLUB SWISS PAIRS FEB 2019 - WEEK 1 - ROUND 518-FEB-19Show board
HILDA REMEDIOS / MERWYN MENEZES7S NCLUB SWISS PAIRS FEB 2019 - WEEK 1 - ROUND 518-FEB-19Show board
EUGENE MCCLOREY / ERROL JACOB7S NCLUB SWISS PAIRS FEB 2019 - WEEK 1 - ROUND 518-FEB-19Show board
AJAY TANDON / PHIL CUNNINGHAM7S NCLUB SWISS PAIRS FEB 2019 - WEEK 1 - ROUND 518-FEB-19Show board
NICK FIELDEN / DIANE ROBINSON7C NSATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (9-FEB-19)9-FEB-19Show board
LAURIE MONEY / LISE BANK7C NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-FEB-19)1-FEB-19Show board
LISE BANK / MARY JOHNSTON7H SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-JAN-19)25-JAN-19Show board
LAUREL LANDER / ISABELLA GORSKI7NT NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-JAN-19)23-JAN-19Show board
LYN CONNOR / CHRIS EALES7D SSATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (22-DEC-18)22-DEC-18Show board
MERWYN MENEZES / HILDA REMEDIOS7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-DEC-18)20-DEC-18Show board
BHAVNA PATEL / NILESH PATEL7NT STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-DEC-18)20-DEC-18Show board
MERWYN MENEZES / YVONNE OSWALD7C SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-DEC-18)17-DEC-18Show board
ANN SARICH / PAUL SARICH7S NSATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (1-DEC-18)1-DEC-18Show board
BHAVNA PATEL / LISE BANK7NT NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-NOV-18)14-NOV-18Show board
BILL SYMONS / SUZANNE GOODALL7C SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-NOV-18)14-NOV-18Show board
YVONNE OSWALD / BETTY DAY7D NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (8-NOV-18)8-NOV-18Show board
ERICA AUGUSTSON / ABE ROSENSTREICH7D NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (8-NOV-18)8-NOV-18Show board
MERWYN MENEZES / HILDA REMEDIOS7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (8-NOV-18)8-NOV-18Show board
HUGH ALGUIRE / CLAIRE WESTON7D NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (8-NOV-18)8-NOV-18Show board
LEON REF / LISE BANK7NT NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (5-NOV-18)5-NOV-18Show board
RITA JONES / LIZ WEBB7NT NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (5-NOV-18)5-NOV-18Show board
ANNE MITCHELL / RAJEEVE GUNAWARDENA7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-OCT-18)20-OCT-18Show board
BHAVNA PATEL / MERWYN MENEZES7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-OCT-18)20-OCT-18Show board
ROBIN HEWITT / MARGARET PEMBER7S SMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (8-OCT-18)8-OCT-18Show board
JOHN HEIN / LIAM ROCHE7C NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-OCT-18)3-OCT-18Show board
BHAVNA PATEL / LISE BANK7NT NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-OCT-18)3-OCT-18Show board
ERICA AUGUSTSON / MAUREEN RENDALL7H NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (15-SEP-18)15-SEP-18Show board
BHAVNA PATEL / MERWYN MENEZES7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (15-SEP-18)15-SEP-18Show board
ANTHONY RICHARDS / KUMIKO MATSUMURA7H NSATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (1-SEP-18)1-SEP-18Show board
BHAVNA PATEL / NILESH PATEL7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (31-AUG-18)31-AUG-18Show board
LAURIE MONEY / LISE BANK7NT NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (31-AUG-18)31-AUG-18Show board
JOAN BARNETT / SHANA SMITH7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-AUG-18)18-AUG-18Show board
BHAVNA PATEL / MERWYN MENEZES7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-AUG-18)18-AUG-18Show board
CHRIS BARTON / MARGARET NEWTON7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-AUG-18)18-AUG-18Show board
YVONNE OSWALD / AYESHA GHOSE7NT SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-AUG-18)1-AUG-18Show board
JOAN VALENTINE / HELEN ARENDTS7S SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-JUL-18)23-JUL-18Show board
YVONNE OSWALD / DOROTHY STEVENSON7H SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (21-JUL-18)21-JUL-18Show board
GWEN LARSEN / BETTE KOPPE7H NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-JUL-18)14-JUL-18Show board
RITA JONES / LIZ WEBB7H NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-JUL-18)9-JUL-18Show board
PHIL BAPTY / LEON RANDOLPH7S NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (13-JUN-18)13-JUN-18Show board
SALIM SONGERWALA / NORIKO SAKASHITA7H SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-JUN-18)1-JUN-18Show board
FIONA HAN / DENIS GIMBLETT7NT SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (28-MAY-18)28-MAY-18Show board
RITA JONES / AYESHA GHOSE7H SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-MAY-18)18-MAY-18Show board
SALIM SONGERWALA / NORIKO SAKASHITA7H NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-MAY-18)18-MAY-18Show board
ANNE MITCHELL / MARGARET MACKENZIE7NT SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-MAY-18)16-MAY-18Show board
LAUREL LANDER / ISABELLA GORSKI7NT NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-MAY-18)16-MAY-18Show board
ERROL JACOB / DIANNE NELSON7C STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-MAY-18)10-MAY-18Show board
MARY JOHNSTON / GWEN LARSEN7C STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-MAY-18)10-MAY-18Show board
MAREE MILIAUSKAS / VALMA STEWART7NT STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-MAY-18)10-MAY-18Show board
LAUREL LANDER / ISABELLA GORSKI7H NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (5-APR-18)5-APR-18Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.