Club logo

Home Sessions Results Lessons Events Calendar Members Photos Documents Contact

THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-AUG-20)

Pair 12 EW - AILSA STOKELD / MARILYN WEST
Place: 5, Percentage: 55.37%
Board No vs Pr ContractLeadResult  Score  Matchpoints% 
Board 114: NICOLE BERTINSHAW / RAMESH BHANOT3NT E5C94001354% 
Board 214: NICOLE BERTINSHAW / RAMESH BHANOT3S W4H91401042% 
Board 37: HELEN D'ALTON / KAYE HOLMES4H N3S11-4502292% 
Board 47: HELEN D'ALTON / KAYE HOLMES3D N5H72002188% 
Board 515: BHAVNA PATEL / NILESH PATEL3NT N4D11-66014% 
Board 615: BHAVNA PATEL / NILESH PATEL4H S3C10-420625% 
Board 78: EVELYN PAYNTON / JUNE ROACH3S N5H10-17000% 
Board 88: EVELYN PAYNTON / JUNE ROACH4D WQC12170312% 
Board 91: MANESH PATEL / ELLI POMYKAJ3D N9S9-1101146% 
Board 101: MANESH PATEL / ELLI POMYKAJ3D NAH9-110833% 
Board 119: ANNIE MULCAHY / FELICITY WOODS1NT S5S6501667% 
Board 129: ANNIE MULCAHY / FELICITY WOODS3C EKD13190312% 
Board 132: TRESNA DAVIES / DIANA HEARN4H W8D116502083% 
Board 142: TRESNA DAVIES / DIANA HEARN4S N5H10-420521% 
Board 1510: SALIM SONGERWALA / JOAN BARNETT6S SQH1110024100%
Board 1610: SALIM SONGERWALA / JOAN BARNETT4H N2S10-4201562% 
Board 173: MAREE MILIAUSKAS / VALMA STEWART6H SAC12-980833% 
Board 183: MAREE MILIAUSKAS / VALMA STEWART3S S2D81002188% 
Board 214: TOM LUND / BERYL GAUTIER5S N3H101001979% 
Board 224: TOM LUND / BERYL GAUTIER4S E2H106201979% 
Board 2312: PETER GILL / JOHN CLARKE3NT N8H63002492% 
Board 2412: PETER GILL / JOHN CLARKE3NT N7D615026100%
Board 255: BARBARA FROST / HELEN ARENDTS3NT W8S137201771% 
Board 265: BARBARA FROST / HELEN ARENDTS3DX SKC75002083% 
Board 2713: BILL CARNELL / NICK FIELDEN4H SAC8100417% 
Board 2813: BILL CARNELL / NICK FIELDEN4S S6C11-6501354% 
Board 296: MERWYN MENEZES / HILDA REMEDIOS1NT E3D6-1001146% 
Board 306: MERWYN MENEZES / HILDA REMEDIOS2H N5D10-1701667% 

Click on the Board Number to display that complete board, or click on a Pair to show that Pair's performance.

     Back to this session's results