Club logo

Home Sessions Results Lessons Events Calendar Members Photos Documents Contact

THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-AUG-20)

Pair 13 EW - KEVIN WELLISCH / SHEILA COOKSEY
Place: 6, Percentage: 52.21%
Board No vs Pr ContractLeadResult  Score  Matchpoints% 
Board 17: HELEN D'ALTON / KAYE HOLMES3NT E7C94001354% 
Board 27: HELEN D'ALTON / KAYE HOLMES3S W5D91401042% 
Board 315: BHAVNA PATEL / NILESH PATEL6NT SQC13-1020625% 
Board 415: BHAVNA PATEL / NILESH PATELPASS N=0833% 
Board 58: EVELYN PAYNTON / JUNE ROACH3C N7S11-1501979% 
Board 68: EVELYN PAYNTON / JUNE ROACH4S S9H810024100%
Board 71: MANESH PATEL / ELLI POMYKAJ4S SAD91001562% 
Board 81: MANESH PATEL / ELLI POMYKAJ5D WTC124201354% 
Board 99: ANNIE MULCAHY / FELICITY WOODS3D N9S10-130625% 
Board 109: ANNIE MULCAHY / FELICITY WOODS3S W6H112002083% 
Board 112: TRESNA DAVIES / DIANA HEARN3D N7S8501667% 
Board 122: TRESNA DAVIES / DIANA HEARN5C EKH134401354% 
Board 1310: SALIM SONGERWALA / JOAN BARNETT4H W8D10620729% 
Board 1410: SALIM SONGERWALA / JOAN BARNETT4H SAS9501771% 
Board 153: MAREE MILIAUSKAS / VALMA STEWART3NT SQH11-660833% 
Board 163: MAREE MILIAUSKAS / VALMA STEWART4H N2S10-4201562% 
Board 1711: JOHN MCDONALD / PATSY MCDONALD6NT SAC12-99014% 
Board 1811: JOHN MCDONALD / PATSY MCDONALD3S SAH720024100%
Board 194: TOM LUND / BERYL GAUTIER2S WAC91402292% 
Board 204: TOM LUND / BERYL GAUTIER2H WTD9140938% 
Board 235: BARBARA FROST / HELEN ARENDTS4H EKC8-200623% 
Board 245: BARBARA FROST / HELEN ARENDTS2H NTC9-140727% 
Board 2513: BILL CARNELL / NICK FIELDEN3NT WTH137201771% 
Board 2613: BILL CARNELL / NICK FIELDEN3NT WJC1063024100%
Board 276: MERWYN MENEZES / HILDA REMEDIOS3S WJC101701146% 
Board 286: MERWYN MENEZES / HILDA REMEDIOS5S S6C12-680521% 
Board 2914: NICOLE BERTINSHAW / RAMESH BHANOT2S S9D8-110417% 
Board 3014: NICOLE BERTINSHAW / RAMESH BHANOT3H S4C11-2001250% 

Click on the Board Number to display that complete board, or click on a Pair to show that Pair's performance.

     Back to this session's results